Below are the Sportstron results for Brazil Serie A 2013 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Vasco 1 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 1 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Internacional 2
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 1 |
Criciuma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 1 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Santos 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 1 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 5 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 1 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Drew With Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 2 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 5 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 2 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 2 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 2 |
Nautico |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 2 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Criciuma 0
|
Round 2 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 3 |
Botafogo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 3 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 3 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 3 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Criciuma 0
|
Round 3 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 3 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nautico 2 Drew With Portuguesa 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Criciuma 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 4 |
Criciuma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 4 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 4 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 3 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 4
|
Round 4 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 4 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Nautico 1
|
Round 4 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 4 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 0 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 5 |
Criciuma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Drew With Internacional 2
|
Round 5 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Portuguesa 0
|
Round 5 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 5 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 5 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 5 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 5 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 2 |
Portuguesa
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 6 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Ponte Preta 3
|
Round 6 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 6 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 5 Defeated Vasco 3
|
Round 6 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 6 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Criciuma 2
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 7 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fluminense 2 Lost To Internacional 3
|
Round 7 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 7 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ponte Preta 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 7 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 7 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 7 |
Coritiba
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 7 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Criciuma 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 7 |
Criciuma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 7 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 7 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 8 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 8 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 8 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 8 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 8 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 8 |
Vitoria Salvador |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Vasco 3
|
Round 8 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 8 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Portuguesa 2 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 3
|
Round 9 |
Portuguesa |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Criciuma 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ponte Preta 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 9 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 9 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 9 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 9 |
Gremio
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 9 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 9 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 9 |
Coritiba |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 10 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Criciuma 1
|
Round 10 |
Portuguesa |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Coritiba 5 Defeated Ponte Preta 3
|
Round 10 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 10 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 3 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 10 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 11 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 11 |
Gremio |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 11 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 11 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 11 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 11 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Criciuma 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 12 |
Criciuma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 12 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Portuguesa 1
|
Round 12 |
Flamengo |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 12 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 12 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 12 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 12 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 13 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 13 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Vasco 1
|
Round 13 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 13 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 13 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 13 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 13 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 3 Defeated Criciuma 1
|
Round 13 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 14 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 14 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 14 |
Criciuma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Portuguesa 1
|
Round 14 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 14 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 14 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 14 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 14 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 3 Drew With Internacional 3
|
Round 14 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 5 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 15 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Fluminense 1
|
Round 15 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Portuguesa 1 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 15 |
Botafogo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 15 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 15 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Criciuma 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 15 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Flamengo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 16 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 16 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Criciuma 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 16 |
Criciuma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 16 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 16 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 16 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 3 Drew With Goias 3
|
Round 16 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 17 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 17 |
Gremio
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 4
|
Round 17 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Portuguesa 4 Defeated Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 17 |
Portuguesa
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 17 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 17 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 4 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 17 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 17 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Criciuma 1
|
Round 17 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 5 Defeated Vasco 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 10 |
Nautico |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 18 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 18 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 18 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 18 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 18 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Vasco 3
|
Round 18 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Criciuma 2
|
Round 18 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 19 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Internacional 3
|
Round 19 |
Internacional
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 19 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 19 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Portuguesa 2
|
Round 19 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Nautico 0
|
Round 19 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 19 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 19 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 10 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Drew With Criciuma 2
|
Round 20 |
Bahia Salvador |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 20 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 20 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 20 |
Corinthians |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 20 |
Portuguesa
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 20 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 20 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 20 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 21 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 21 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 21 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 21 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 21 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Santos 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 21 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 22 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 22 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 2 Drew With Goias 2
|
Round 22 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 22 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 22 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 22 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 22 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 4
|
Round 22 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 22 |
Internacional |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 22 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 23 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 23 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 23 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 23 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 23 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Portuguesa 1
|
Round 23 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 23 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Criciuma 1
|
Round 23 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Nautico 1
|
Round 11 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 24 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 24 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 24 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Criciuma 1
|
Round 24 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 4 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 24 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 24 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 5
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 24 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Nautico 2
|
Round 25 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 25 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 25 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 25 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 25 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 25 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 8 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 26 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Vasco 1
|
Round 26 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 26 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 4
|
Round 26 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 26 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Criciuma 1
|
Round 26 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 3 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 26 |
Portuguesa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 27 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Criciuma 2
|
Round 27 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 27 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 27 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 27 |
Botafogo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Portuguesa 1 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 27 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 27 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 28 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 28 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Criciuma 3 Defeated Vasco 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 28 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 28 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 28 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 28 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 28 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 29 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 29 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ponte Preta 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 29 |
Ponte Preta
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 29 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Lost To Portuguesa 3
|
Round 29 |
Criciuma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 0 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 29 |
Vasco |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 29 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 30 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Santos 5
|
Round 30 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Criciuma 0
|
Round 30 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Gremio 2
|
Round 30 |
Internacional |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 30 |
Bahia Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 30 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 30 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Portuguesa 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 30 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Vasco 2
|
Round 30 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 31 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 5 Defeated Criciuma 3
|
Round 31 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Internacional 2 Lost To Sao Paulo 3
|
Round 31 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 31 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 31 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 31 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 31 |
Goias
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 31 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Portuguesa 1
|
Round 32 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 32 |
Vasco
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 5 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 32 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Goias 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 32 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 32 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 32 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 32 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 32 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 32 |
Criciuma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 33 |
Portuguesa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Goias 1
|
Round 33 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 33 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 33 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 33 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 33 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Criciuma 1
|
Round 33 |
Criciuma
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vasco 2 Drew With Santos 2
|
Round 33 |
Vasco |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 34 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Vasco 0
|
Round 34 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Portuguesa 0
|
Round 34 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 34 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 34 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 34 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Bahia Salvador 0
|
Round 34 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 34 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 34 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botafogo 4 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 35 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Criciuma 2
|
Round 35 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Vasco 0
|
Round 35 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 35 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Drew With Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 35 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Goias 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 35 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 35 |
Gremio
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Bahia Salvador 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Portuguesa 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 36 |
Vasco
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Atletico Mineiro 4 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 6 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 36 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 36 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Defeated Portuguesa 0
|
Round 36 |
Bahia Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 36 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 36 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 37 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Internacional 0
|
Round 37 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 37 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Criciuma 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 37 |
Criciuma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Bahia Salvador 2
|
Round 37 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Portuguesa 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Vasco 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 37 |
Vasco
|
3 - 0 |
1 |
Vitoria Salvador 4 Defeated Flamengo 2
|
Round 37 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 37 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 38 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nautico 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 38 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atletico Paranaense 5 Defeated Vasco 1
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bahia Salvador 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 38 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Criciuma 0
|
Round 38 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Santos 3
|
Round 38 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 38 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Portuguesa 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 38 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 38 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.